(+91)-7682805116
Staff
GAJENDRA NARAYAN MISHRA
Designation: 
PRINCIPAL
Qualification: 
M.Sc. B.Ed.
Mr. GAJENDRA NARAYAN MISHRA
ANANDA PADHAN
Designation: 
PGT-ECONOMICS
Qualification: 
M.A. (Eco)
Mr. ANANDA PADHAN
JYOTI RANJAN MOHANTY
Designation: 
PGT-BST
Qualification: 
MBA (HR & MARKETING), B.Sc
Mr. JYOTI RANJAN MOHANTY

ASHOK MAHANANDA
Designation: 
PGT-PHYSICS
Qualification: 
B.Tech
Mr. ASHOK MAHANANDA
SHRADDHANJALI  DAS
Designation: 
PGT-ENGLISH
Qualification: 
M.A. (Eng),B.Ed.
Mrs. SHRADDHANJALI DAS
SEEMA PADHAN
Designation: 
PGT-BIOLOGY
Qualification: 
M.Sc,M.Tech
Miss SEEMA PADHAN

RASHMI REKHA PANDA
Designation: 
PGT-COMPUTER SCIENCE
Qualification: 
M.C.A
Mrs. RASHMI REKHA PANDA
SUSHAMA SINGH
Designation: 
TGT-MATH
Qualification: 
B.A. B.Ed.
Mrs. SUSHAMA SINGH
SASMITA PANDA
Designation: 
TGT-ODIA
Qualification: 
B.A. B.Ed.
Mrs. SASMITA PANDA

LILY MISHRA
Designation: 
TGT-HINDI
Qualification: 
M.A. B.Ed.
Mrs. LILY MISHRA
J.C.RODRIGUES
Designation: 
TGT-ENGLISH
Qualification: 
ICSE,B.Ed
Mr. J.C.RODRIGUES
JHARANA PANDA
Designation: 
TGT-SANSKRITE
Qualification: 
B.A. B.Ed
Mrs. JHARANA PANDA

JHASKETAN  MAHAPATRA
Designation: 
TGT-SST
Qualification: 
M.A. (History)
Mr. JHASKETAN MAHAPATRA
SANTOSHINI MISHRA
Designation: 
TGT-SCIENCE
Qualification: 
MSc. BEd.
Mrs. SANTOSHINI MISHRA
JAYASHREE RATHA
Designation: 
TGT-SST
Qualification: 
M.A. (P.Sc),B.Ed
Mrs. JAYASHREE RATHA

SMRITI AGRAWAL
Designation: 
TGT-ENGLISH
Qualification: 
M.A. (ENG),B.Ed
Mrs. SMRITI AGRAWAL
BASTI RANI BARIK
Designation: 
TGT-SCIENCE
Qualification: 
B.Sc,B.Ed.
Miss BASTI RANI BARIK
BRAJENDRA  KUMAR  MAHAPATRA
Designation: 
TGT-ENGLISH
Qualification: 
M.A. (ENG),B.Ed
Mr. BRAJENDRA KUMAR MAHAPATRA

KAMAL  LATH
Designation: 
TGT-MATH
Qualification: 
B.Tech,B.Ed
Mr. KAMAL LATH
PUSPANJALI  DAS
Designation: 
PRT-ODIA
Qualification: 
B.A.,Ratna,NTT
Mrs. PUSPANJALI DAS
MARY RODRIGUES
Designation: 
PRT-HINDI
Qualification: 
B.A.,NTT
Mrs. MARY RODRIGUES

ANUSUYA MALLIK
Designation: 
PRT-ODIA
Qualification: 
M.A.
Miss ANUSUYA MALLIK
NUTAN BARIK
Designation: 
PRT-COMPUTER
Qualification: 
M.A.(P.Sc),D.El.Ed,Tally,DCA
Miss NUTAN BARIK
SASWATI  HOTA
Designation: 
PRT-SST
Qualification: 
M.A,B.Ed.
Mrs. SASWATI HOTA

NEEHARIKA  PADHAN
Designation: 
PRT
Qualification: 
M.A,B.Ed.
Miss NEEHARIKA PADHAN
SUCHISMITA MISHRA
Designation: 
PRT
Qualification: 
BCA
Mrs. SUCHISMITA MISHRA
RATNAMANJARI PANDA
Designation: 
PRT
Qualification: 
B.A,D.El.Ed
Mrs. RATNAMANJARI PANDA

SHIBANI PATRA
Designation: 
PRT
Qualification: 
B.A,D.El.Ed
Mrs. SHIBANI PATRA
MINKETAN SURUJAL
Designation: 
PRT
Qualification: 
B.A,D.El.Ed
Mr. MINKETAN SURUJAL
SANGHAMITRA JANA
Designation: 
PRT
Qualification: 
M.A
Mrs. SANGHAMITRA JANA

LIPSA GIRI
Designation: 
PRT
Qualification: 
B.A
Miss LIPSA GIRI
INDUMITRA MISHRA
Designation: 
PRT
Qualification: 
B.A,C.T
Mrs. INDUMITRA MISHRA
ROJALIN SATPATHY
Designation: 
PRT
Qualification: 
B.SC
Mrs. ROJALIN SATPATHY

SUMANTA KUMAR PANIGRAHI
Designation: 
PRT
Qualification: 
B.A,C.T
Mr. SUMANTA KUMAR PANIGRAHI
NIBEDITA PRADHAN
Designation: 
PRT
Qualification: 
B.SC
Mrs. NIBEDITA PRADHAN
SANGEETA BHOI
Designation: 
NURSERY TR.
Qualification: 
B.A,D.El.Ed
Mrs. SANGEETA BHOI

SANDEEP MAHAPATRA
Designation: 
MUSIC H.O.D
Qualification: 
B.A,Music
Mr. SANDEEP MAHAPATRA
KUSHA BHUYAN
Designation: 
ART H.O.D
Qualification: 
Chitra Visharada
Mr. KUSHA BHUYAN
SUSMITA BHATTACHARYA
Designation: 
SR.ASST
Qualification: 
B.A
Mrs. SUSMITA BHATTACHARYA

RANJAN KUMAR SAHU
Designation: 
JR. ASST.
Qualification: 
DIP. IN COMP SC.
Mr. RANJAN KUMAR SAHU
DEEPAK KUMAR DASH
Designation: 
JR.ASST
Qualification: 
+2, DCA
Mr. DEEPAK KUMAR DASH

You are Visitor No.
0037671
Designed and Maintained by GPS Programmers' Lab